• Lun. Oct 3rd, 2022

EspluEscacs News

Todo el Ajedrez en Esplugues

COMARCAL BAIX LLOBREGAT I SUD DE BARCELONA 2010

Poradmin

Feb 6, 2010

COMARCAL BAIX LLOBREGAT I SUD DE BARCELONA SUB-8

Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
118Ros Alonso JoanaCAT1700Cgu8,025,534,036,0
29Gonzalez Pedraza AfricaCAT1700Eee6,027,539,029,0
31Delgado Osorio EvaCAT1750Sbo5,029,040,524,0
421Morer Capdevila ArnauCAT1700Pra5,026,033,518,0
513Moreno Torruella PauCAT1700Bll5,025,033,520,5
612Moreno Torruella AlexCAT1700Bll4,527,538,526,0
78Gomez Roldan AdrianCAT1700Cgu4,523,033,517,0
820Sáiz García PauCAT1700Eee4,026,037,020,0
911Montes Ripoll MarçalCAT1700Bll4,026,037,019,5
105De Arribas Hamaker MokelCAT1700Mrt3,523,531,020,5
1110Marti Puig RicartCAT1700Cgu3,521,530,015,5
123Comas Iwasita Kenzo-JavierCAT1700Paj3,521,028,511,0
132Castro Garcia IriaCAT1700Eee3,520,027,013,0
144Cuello Ballesteros VictorCAT1700Sbo3,519,525,012,5
1516Prieto Silvente MarinaCAT1700Cgu3,518,524,513,5
1614Nadzan Serratosa MeganCAT1700Bll3,024,535,520,0
176Fernandez Lopez GuillemCAT1700Bll3,020,531,014,0
1817Rodriguez Ferrero JudithCAT1700Eee2,018,526,013,0
1915Piany Balague OriolCAT1700Cgu1,015,523,05,0
207Flores Vargas AlexCAT1700Cgu0,024,032,00,0
19Serrano Vilageliu JordiCAT1700Paj0,024,032,00,0
22Pujals Suarez JoanaCAT1700Pra0,024,032,00,0

COMARCAL BAIX LLOBREGAT I SUD DE BARCELONA SUB-10

Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
12Valle Romeu MarcCAT1761Vif8,029,540,536,0
21Ros Alonso JaumeCAT1815Cgu7,027,538,031,0
329Serrano Burgos PauCAT1700Cgu5,532,543,527,0
43Bernat Pascual MagíCAT1738Vif5,530,042,027,0
515Luco Perez BernatCAT1700Iat5,027,539,025,0
614Lopez Alavedra FrancescCAT1700Ole5,027,038,024,0
710Cervera Galindo AlejandroCAT1700Sfe5,026,534,018,0
84Pedrero Kitson JordiCAT1711Sfe4,529,541,023,0
921Pla Almenar LaiaCAT1700Iat4,525,534,022,0
1017Martin Saladich IkerCAT1700Cgu4,524,034,021,0
1124Riera Cib MarcCAT1700Sfe4,521,528,518,0
125Martinez Irazabal PabloCAT1704Cgu4,024,533,522,0
1320Moya Bartolome SalvadorCAT1700Ole4,024,031,518,0
1423Ramos Moreno VictorCAT1700Bll4,022,030,012,5
157Arla Ruiz EmmaCAT1700Eee4,020,526,516,0
1625Roca Junyent AnnaCAT1700Cgu3,525,034,019,0
1728Sanz Boladeras ElenaCAT1700Sbo3,525,032,019,0
1827Sandoval Mamani BrandongCAT1700Pra3,520,027,015,5
1916Martin Moyano IreneCAT1700Ole3,024,533,017,0
2026Saiz Garcia MarioCAT1700Eee3,020,527,014,0
2118Martinez Carcereny AnnaCAT1700Eee3,020,028,59,0
2212Gallardo Pampols EricCAT1700Pra3,017,524,511,0
2332Vega Escartin ElenaCAT1700Bll2,520,527,013,0
2411Ferrandiz Martinez PauCAT1700Paj2,021,027,57,0
2531Suarez Prieto EricaCAT1700Bll2,020,528,010,0
2613Gavalda Font HectorCAT1700Bll2,019,025,08,0
2733Villegas López DiegoCAT1700Cev1,521,027,510,5
2819Morer Capdevila ArnauCAT1700Pra1,024,034,07,0
299Castany Roman PolCAT1700Sfe1,020,027,55,5
308Bravo Mulet DanielCAT1700Cev0,524,031,53,0
316Anton Trinxet LauraCAT1700Sfe0,024,032,00,0
30Sosa Benito PolCAT1700Cev0,024,032,00,0
3322Pujals Suarez JoanaCAT1700Pra0,018,024,00,0

COMARCAL BAIX LLOBREGAT I SUD DE BARCELONA SUB-14

Clasificación Final después de 8 rondas

Rk.No.Ini.NombreFEDEloClub/CiudadPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
11Ruiz Font ElisabetCAT2084Vif7,530,541,033,5
22Pla Almenar NelCAT1927Iat7,528,537,533,5
34Julian Ortin RaquelCAT1836Vif5,528,038,525,0
46Mañas Pellejero PabloCAT1763Eee5,026,036,023,0
53Jimenez Chavarrias SergioCAT1858Sfe4,528,539,023,0
611Rodriguez Martinez GerardCAT1719Cgu4,528,538,022,5
720Martin Castillo IvanCAT1700Sbo4,522,529,018,5
817Diaz Garcia AlbertCAT1700Cgu4,027,034,520,0
916Cerdán Díaz IsaacCAT1700Sbo4,026,535,019,0
107Sirera Bargallo TomasCAT1756Vif4,024,534,020,0
1119Girones De La Fuente AndreuCAT1700Sjd4,023,533,518,0
1214Ferre Honrubias VictorCAT1706Cgu3,524,531,516,0
138Vazquez Crespo CarlosCAT1751Cor3,523,531,016,0
145Sanchez Urpi XavierCAT1813Ssa3,025,034,016,0
1510Andrango Carrillo OscarCAT1723Cor3,023,532,514,0
1621Monteagudo Illana DavidCAT1700Iat3,020,527,513,5
1715Alvarez Miron AlbertCAT1700Ctf3,018,526,012,0
1812Roche Lopez ArnauCAT1717Cev3,016,521,59,5
1922Suarez Prieto AndreaCAT1700Bll2,522,529,512,5
2018Fernández Ruz DarioCAT1700Ctf2,519,026,010,5
2113Badia Blanes JordiCAT1709Paj2,516,526,08,0
229Castañe Perez AlexandreCAT1732Cev1,516,022,55,0

Deja una respuesta